US TV Guide, Listings, Schedule

Four Christmases
6:00 pm -
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
8:00 pm -
Lil Rel Howery: I Said It. Y'all Thinking It.
7:10 pm -
See How They Run
8:15 pm -
Rent
5:40 pm -
Shaq
8:00 pm -
Home Alone
6:00 pm -
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
8:30 pm -
Mortal Kombat
6:00 pm -
Mad Max: Fury Road
8:15 pm -
Tyler Perry's House of Payne
7:30 pm -
Tyler Perry's House of Payne
8:00 pm -
Dr. Seuss' The Grinch
7:00 pm -
Dr. Seuss' The Grinch
8:45 pm -
The Simpsons
7:30 pm -
Family Guy
8:00 pm -
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
7:00 pm -
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
10:00 pm -
Godzilla
7:00 pm -
The Secret Life of Bees
9:04 pm -
The Fault in Our Stars
5:50 pm -
The Heat
8:00 pm -
Big Lies in a Small Town
6:00 pm -
Ice Road Killer
8:00 pm -
The Turning Point
6:00 pm -
Hunter Killer
8:00 pm -
No Country for Old Men
6:57 pm -
Pacific Rim
9:00 pm -
Gangster Squad
6:00 pm -
Everything Everywhere All at Once
8:00 pm -
Depeche Mode 101
6:00 pm -
Almost Famous
8:00 pm -
Scream
6:00 pm -
Dio: Dreamers Never Die
8:00 pm -
Logan Lucky
6:00 pm -
Blown Away
8:00 pm -
The Equalizer
6:45 pm -
Arrival
9:00 pm -
Green Lantern
5:40 pm -
Everest
8:10 pm -
The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
5:45 pm -
The Killers
8:00 pm -
Conan the Destroyer
6:15 pm -
The Green Knight
8:00 pm -
Eighth Grade
6:25 pm -
But I'm a Cheerleader
8:00 pm -
The Meg
5:32 pm -
Jurassic World
8:00 pm -
SIGN OFF
7:00 pm -
Frozen II
8:00 pm -
SIGN OFF
7:00 pm -
Young Sheldon
8:00 pm -
SIGN OFF
7:00 pm -
Dolly Parton's Mountain Magic Christmas
8:00 pm -
SIGN OFF
4:00 pm -
Hell's Kitchen
8:00 pm -
SIGN OFF
5:00 pm -
Freddie Mercury: The Final Act
8:00 pm -
SIGN OFF
4:00 pm -
This Old House
8:00 pm -
SIGN OFF
2:00 pm -
Dateline
8:00 pm -
Exatlón Estados Unidos: All-Stars
7:00 pm -
La reina del sur
9:00 pm -
¡Siéntese quien pueda!
7:00 pm -
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm -
La rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm -
Vencer la ausencia
8:00 pm -
The First 48
7:00 pm -
The First 48
8:00 pm -
Al Jazeera America
6:00 pm -
Al Jazeera America
10:00 pm -
Three's Company
7:30 pm -
The Jeffersons
8:00 pm -
Homestead Rescue
7:00 pm -
Homestead Rescue
8:00 pm -
Storage Wars
7:30 pm -
Storage Wars
8:00 pm -
Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia
6:00 pm -
Bloomberg Markets: China Open
8:00 pm -
Winter House
7:00 pm -
Winter House
8:00 pm -
Sport Fishing
7:30 pm -
PWBA Bowling
8:00 pm -
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm -
Mom
8:00 pm -
Money Court
7:00 pm -
Shark Tank
8:00 pm -
Erin Burnett OutFront
7:00 pm -
Anderson Cooper 360
8:00 pm -
The Office
7:30 pm -
The Office
8:00 pm -
Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations
7:30 pm -
Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations
8:00 pm -
President Biden Hosts State Dinner for French President Macron
7:00 pm -
Public Affairs Events
9:30 pm -
Public Affairs Events
7:30 pm -
Public Affairs Events
12:00 am -
Untold Stories of the E.R.
7:00 pm -
Body Bizarre
8:00 pm -
Big City Greens
7:30 pm -
Big City Greens
8:00 pm -
Mysteries of the Abandoned: Hidden America
7:00 pm -
Mysteries of the Abandoned: Hidden America
8:00 pm -
Amphibia
7:30 pm -
Amphibia
8:00 pm -
Modern Family
7:30 pm -
Modern Family
8:00 pm -
Broken Arrow
6:08 pm -
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
8:00 pm -
College Basketball
7:00 pm -
College Basketball
9:00 pm -
Women's College Basketball
6:30 pm -
Women's College Basketball
8:30 pm -
SIGN OFF
2:00 pm -
SIGN OFF
10:00 pm -
This Just In
7:00 pm -
Around the Horn
8:00 pm -
Boy's High School Basketball
6:30 pm -
College Basketball
8:00 pm -
Jesse Watters Primetime
7:00 pm -
Tucker Carlson Tonight
8:00 pm -
Holiday Baking Championship
6:00 pm -
Holiday Baking Championship
8:00 pm -
La familia P. Luche
7:00 pm -
Una familia de diez
8:00 pm -
PGA Tour Golf
5:30 pm -
DP World Tour Golf
8:00 pm -
Flea Market Flip
7:30 pm -
Flea Market Flip
8:00 pm -
America Says
7:30 pm -
America Says
8:00 pm -
Intervention
7:00 pm -
Intervention
8:00 pm -
Christmas Next Door
6:00 pm -
A Tale of Two Christmases
8:00 pm -
Flip or Flop
7:30 pm -
Flip or Flop: The Final Flip
8:00 pm -
Mountain Men
7:00 pm -
Mountain Men
8:00 pm -
Hometown Homicide
7:00 pm -
Hometown Homicide
8:00 pm -
Cake Boss
7:30 pm -
Cake Boss
8:00 pm -
Evil Lives Here: Shadows of Death
7:00 pm -
Murder in the Heartland
8:00 pm -
There's Something About Mary
6:00 pm -
There's Something About Mary
9:00 pm -
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm -
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm -
Hot Chocolate Holiday
6:00 pm -
Serving Up the Holidays
8:00 pm -
Evolution of Evil
7:00 pm -
American Lawmen
8:00 pm -
The ReidOut
7:00 pm -
All In With Chris Hayes
8:00 pm -
Siesta Key
7:00 pm -
Siesta Key
8:00 pm -
The House Bunny
7:00 pm -
The Wedding Ringer
9:00 pm -
SIGN OFF
2:00 pm -
SIGN OFF
10:00 pm -
Primal Survivor: Escape the Amazon
7:00 pm -
Primal Survivor: Escape the Amazon
8:00 pm -
Bubble Guppies
7:00 pm -
The Secret Life of Pets
8:00 pm -
The Fairly OddParents: Fairly Odder
7:30 pm -
NFL Slimetime
8:00 pm -
Inside Outdoors TV
7:30 pm -
Whitetail Freaks
8:00 pm -
20/20 on OWN
7:00 pm -
Cooking Up Christmas
8:00 pm -
Dateline: Unforgettable
7:00 pm -
Dateline: Unforgettable
9:00 pm -
Unearthed
7:00 pm -
Stonehenge: Land of the Dead
8:00 pm -
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm -
The Shawshank Redemption
8:00 pm -
Law & Order
7:00 pm -
Law & Order
8:00 pm -
Centerpoint
7:30 pm -
Unwrapping the Unexpected With Max Lucado
8:00 pm -
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm -
The Big Bang Theory
8:00 pm -
The Culpo Sisters
7:00 pm -
1000-Lb. Sisters
8:00 pm -
Arthur Christmas
6:00 pm -
Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
8:00 pm -
Ghost Adventures
7:00 pm -
Ghost Adventures
8:00 pm -
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm -
Impractical Jokers
8:00 pm -
FBI
7:00 pm -
NCIS: New Orleans
8:00 pm -
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm -
Everybody Loves Raymond
8:00 pm -
The Cosby Show
7:30 pm -
Unsung
8:00 pm -
Storm Center
7:00 pm -
Weird Earth
8:00 pm -
Pitch Perfect 2
7:30 pm -
Pitch Perfect
10:00 pm -
Tyler Perry's A Madea Family Funeral
6:00 pm -
Madea's Witness Protection
8:30 pm -
Rock Block
7:00 pm -
Rock Block
8:00 pm -
Hip Hop Homicides
7:48 pm -
Love After Lockup
8:48 pm -
On Balance With Leland Vittert
7:00 pm -
Cuomo
8:00 pm -